Upcoming Group Exercise Classes

View All Outdoor Bootcamp Yoga Workshops

Today

Bootcamp with Jack (Duboce Park)

Tuesday, Nov 19 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 45 minutes

This class has ended.

AM Jump Start (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Nov 19 at 7:30 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 60 minutes

This class has ended.

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Nov 19 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

This class has ended.

Flow and Restore (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Nov 19 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Tomorrow

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Wednesday, Nov 20 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 45 minutes

Community Class - Hatha Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Nov 20 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Drazen Grujic
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 2 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Nov 20 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Thursday, Nov 21

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Thursday, Nov 21 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 45 minutes

AM Jump Start (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Nov 21 at 7:30 am

Instructor: Caroline Wachsmuth
Duration: 60 minutes

Restorative Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Nov 21 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Friday, Nov 22

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Friday, Nov 22 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Saturday, Nov 23

Vinyasa Wake Up (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Saturday, Nov 23 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Kinjal Shah
Duration: 75 minutes

Sunday, Nov 24

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Sunday, Nov 24 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Monday, Nov 25

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Monday, Nov 25 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Elemental Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Monday, Nov 25 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Chad Woodford
Duration: 75 minutes

Tuesday, Nov 26

Bootcamp with Jack (Duboce Park)

Tuesday, Nov 26 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 45 minutes

AM Jump Start (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Nov 26 at 7:30 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 60 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Nov 26 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Flow and Restore (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Nov 26 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Wednesday, Nov 27

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Wednesday, Nov 27 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Mike Evans
Duration: 45 minutes

Community Class - Hatha Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Nov 27 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Drazen, Kayko or Lucy
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 2 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Nov 27 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Thursday, Nov 28

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Thursday, Nov 28 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Mike Evans
Duration: 45 minutes

AM Jump Start (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Nov 28 at 7:30 am

Instructor: Caroline Wachsmuth
Duration: 60 minutes

Restorative Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Nov 28 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Friday, Nov 29

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Friday, Nov 29 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Saturday, Nov 30

Vinyasa Wake Up (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Saturday, Nov 30 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Kinjal Shah
Duration: 75 minutes

Sunday, Dec 01

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Sunday, Dec 01 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Monday, Dec 02

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Monday, Dec 02 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Elemental Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Monday, Dec 02 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Chad Woodford
Duration: 75 minutes

Tuesday, Dec 03

Bootcamp with Jack (Duboce Park)

Tuesday, Dec 03 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 45 minutes

AM Jump Start (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Dec 03 at 7:30 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 60 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Dec 03 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Flow and Restore (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Dec 03 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Wednesday, Dec 04

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Wednesday, Dec 04 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Mike Evans
Duration: 45 minutes

Community Class - Hatha Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Dec 04 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Drazen, Kayko or Lucy
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 2 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Dec 04 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Thursday, Dec 05

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Thursday, Dec 05 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Mike Evans
Duration: 45 minutes

AM Jump Start (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Dec 05 at 7:30 am

Instructor: Caroline Wachsmuth
Duration: 60 minutes

Restorative Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Dec 05 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Friday, Dec 06

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Friday, Dec 06 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Saturday, Dec 07

Vinyasa Wake Up (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Saturday, Dec 07 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Kinjal Shah
Duration: 75 minutes

Sunday, Dec 08

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Sunday, Dec 08 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Monday, Dec 09

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Monday, Dec 09 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Elemental Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Monday, Dec 09 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Chad Woodford
Duration: 75 minutes