Upcoming Group Exercise Classes

View All Outdoor Bootcamp Yoga Workshops

Today

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Wednesday, Oct 16 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 45 minutes

This class has ended.

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Oct 16 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Melanie Takahashi
Duration: 75 minutes

This class has ended.

Community Class - Hatha Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Oct 16 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Kayko Watanabe
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 2 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Oct 16 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Tomorrow

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Thursday, Oct 17 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Mike Evans
Duration: 45 minutes

Ashtanga 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Oct 17 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Caroline Wachsmuth
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 2 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Oct 17 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Vinyasa Flow (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Oct 17 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Hillary Kneubuhl
Duration: 75 minutes

Friday, Oct 18

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Friday, Oct 18 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 60 minutes

Saturday, Oct 19

Vinyasa Wake Up (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Kinjal Shah
Duration: 75 minutes

Sunday, Oct 20

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Sunday, Oct 20 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Monday, Oct 21

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Monday, Oct 21 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 60 minutes

Ashtanga 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Monday, Oct 21 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Caroline Wachsmuth
Duration: 75 minutes

Elemental Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Monday, Oct 21 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Chad Woodford
Duration: 75 minutes

Tuesday, Oct 22

Bootcamp with Jack (Duboce Park)

Tuesday, Oct 22 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 45 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Oct 22 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Oct 22 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Flow and Restore (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Oct 22 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Wednesday, Oct 23

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Wednesday, Oct 23 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Mike Evans
Duration: 45 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Oct 23 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Melanie Takahashi
Duration: 75 minutes

Community Class - Hatha Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Oct 23 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Drazen Grujic
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 2 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Oct 23 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Thursday, Oct 24

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Thursday, Oct 24 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Mike Evans
Duration: 45 minutes

Ashtanga 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Oct 24 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Caroline Wachsmuth
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 2 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Oct 24 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Vinyasa Flow (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Oct 24 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Friday, Oct 25

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Friday, Oct 25 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Saturday, Oct 26

Vinyasa Wake Up (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Kinjal Shah
Duration: 75 minutes

Coming Home to Yourself Through Yoga with Chad Woodford (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Class requires 2 class credits to register.

Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 pm

Instructor: Chad Woodford
Duration: 180 minutes
Cancellation Requires: 24 hours notice

Sunday, Oct 27

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Sunday, Oct 27 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Monday, Oct 28

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Monday, Oct 28 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Ashtanga 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Monday, Oct 28 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Caroline Wachsmuth
Duration: 75 minutes

Elemental Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Monday, Oct 28 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Chad Woodford
Duration: 75 minutes

Tuesday, Oct 29

Bootcamp with Jack (Duboce Park)

Tuesday, Oct 29 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 45 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Oct 29 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Oct 29 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Flow and Restore (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Oct 29 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Wednesday, Oct 30

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Wednesday, Oct 30 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Mike Evans
Duration: 45 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Oct 30 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Melanie Takahashi
Duration: 75 minutes

Community Class - Hatha Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Oct 30 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Lucy Young
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 2 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Wednesday, Oct 30 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Thursday, Oct 31

Bootcamp with Mike (Duboce Park)

Thursday, Oct 31 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Mike Evans
Duration: 45 minutes

Ashtanga 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Oct 31 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Caroline Wachsmuth
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 2 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Oct 31 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Vinyasa Flow (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Thursday, Oct 31 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Hillary Kneubuhl
Duration: 75 minutes

Friday, Nov 01

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Friday, Nov 01 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Saturday, Nov 02

Vinyasa Wake Up (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Kinjal Shah
Duration: 75 minutes

Sunday, Nov 03

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Sunday, Nov 03 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Monday, Nov 04

Bootcamp with Marcelo (Duboce Park)

Monday, Nov 04 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Marcelo Desousa
Duration: 60 minutes

Ashtanga 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Monday, Nov 04 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Caroline Wachsmuth
Duration: 75 minutes

Elemental Yoga (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Monday, Nov 04 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Chad Woodford
Duration: 75 minutes

Tuesday, Nov 05

Bootcamp with Jack (Duboce Park)

Tuesday, Nov 05 at 7:00 am

(register by 6:30 am)
Instructor: Jack Piper
Duration: 45 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Nov 05 at 9:00 am

Instructor: Marc Morozumi
Duration: 75 minutes

Hatha Flow 1 (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Nov 05 at 5:30 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes

Flow and Restore (The Yoga Loft @ MX3 Fitness)

Tuesday, Nov 05 at 7:00 pm

Instructor: Jessica Seid
Duration: 75 minutes